default_mobilelogo

Termine

März 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
April 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mai 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3

Unsere Majestätenpaare

 

 König

 Kaiser

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1959 - 1960

 

Alois

Heickmann

 

Gertrud

Janssen

 

 

1960 - 1961

 

Matthias

Scheidtweiler

Edith

 

 

 

1961 - 1962

 

Wilhelm

Janssen

 

Anna

 

 

 

1962 - 1963

 

Josef

Scheidtweiler

Theodora

 

 

 

1963 - 1964

    2013

Karl

Heuken

 

Erna

 

 

 

1964 - 1965

 

Heinz

Gietmann

 

Ursula

 

 

 

1965 - 1966

 

Peter

Scheidtweiler

Maria

 

 

 

1966 - 1967

 

Emil

Gragert

 

Thea

 

 

 

1967 - 1968

 

Viktor

Bahr

 

Johanna

 

 

 

1968 - 1969

 

Heinz – Josef

Vermeulen

 

Brigitte

 

 

 

1969 - 1970

   1983

Heinz II

Lamers

 

Hildegard

 

 

 

1970 - 1971

 

Hubert

Kerkmann

 

Gertrud II

 

 

 

1971 - 1972

 

Viktor II

Thönnes

 

Renate

 

 

 

1972 - 1973

 

Wilhelm II

Hetzel

 

Gertrud III

 

 

 

1973 - 1974

 

Werner

Pycka

 

Gertrud IV

 

 

 

1974 - 1975

 

Wilhelm III

Janssen

 

Anna II

 

 

 

1975 - 1976

 

Wolfgang

Hilgers

 

Ursula II

 

 

 

1976 - 1977

 

Josef II

Brands

 

Marlis

 

 

 

1977 - 1978

 

Karl II

Heuken

 

Erna II

 

 

 

1978 - 1979

 

Walter

de Haan

 

Friedegard

 

 

 

1979 - 1980

 

Wilhelm IV

Heynen

 

Ursula III

 

 

 

1980 - 1981

 

Johann

Gommans

 

Maria II

 

 

 

1981 - 1982

 

Sieghard

Werner

 

Klara

 

 

 

1982 - 1983

 

Hubert II

Janssen

 

Grete

 

 

 

1983 - 1984

   1988

Gundolf

Kolmer

 

Marlene

 

 

 

1984 - 1985

 

Erika

Knieriem

 

Gerhard

 

 

 

1985 - 1986

 

Heinrich

Litjes

 

Gertrud V

 

 

 

1986 - 1987

 

Winfried

Janssen

 

Beate

 

 

 

1987 - 1988

   1993

Franz

Wellmanns

 

Wilma

 

 

 

1988 - 1989

 

Peter II

Bündgens

 

Margarete

 

 

 

1989 – 1990

 

Paul

Kosmann

 

Magdalene

 

 

 

1990 – 1991

 

Johannes II

Wellmanns

 

Katharina

 

 

 

1991 – 1992

 

Silvester

Nowack

 

Lucia

 

 

 

1992 – 1993

 

Karl – Heinz

Ullenboom

 

Irmgard

 

 

 

1993 – 1994

   1998

Johann III

Bartjes

 

Johanna II

 

 

 

1994 – 1995

 

Wolfgang II

Hufschmidt

 

Marion

Ullenboom

 

 

1995 – 1996

 

Artur

Bartosch

 

Maria III

 

 

 

1996 – 1997

 

Jörg

Ullenboom

 

Gabi

Hansen

 

 

1997 -- 1998

 

Joachim

Wellmanns

 

Susanne

 

 

 

1998 – 1999

 

Heiner

Burke

 

Angelika

 

 

 

1999 – 2000

 

Karl – Erich

Kerkhoff

 

Marlene II

 

 

 

2000 – 2001

   2003

Theo

Artz

 

Ulla

 

 

 

2001 – 2002

 

Frank

Beem

 

Alexa

 

 

 

2002 – 2003

 

Stefan

Burke

 

Katrin

Janssen

Bezirkskönig 2002

 

2003 – 2004

 

Werner II

Paessens

 

Ute

 

 

 

2004 – 2005

 

Wolfgang III

Hufschmidt

 

Stella

 

 

 

2005 – 2006

 

Rainer

Creon

 

Hiltrud

 

 

 

2006 – 2007

 

Silke

Hendricks

 

Jürgen

 

 

 

2007 – 2008

 

Jürgen

Hendricks

 

Silke

 

 

 

2008 – 2009

   2008

Frank II

Reintjes

 

Eva

 

 

 

2010 – 2011

 

Peter III

Scheidtweiler

Gisela

 

 

 

2011 – 2012

 

Dennis

Schneider

 

Melle

 

Bezirkskönig 2011

 

2012 – 2013

 

Joachim II

Wellmanns

 

Susanne II

 

 

 

2013 – 2014

 

Andreas

Mott

 

Claudia

Dreier

Bezirkskönig Scheibe 2013

 

2014 -- 2015

 

Melle

Schneider

 

Dennis

 

 

 

2015 -- 2016

 

Wolfgang III

Hufschmidt

 

Stella

 

 

 

2016 -- 2017

 

Claudia I

Dreier

 

Stephan

Reinders

 

 

 2017 -- 2018

 

Dennis Schneider

 

Melle